Sialkoat Abu Dhabi, Pak Etihad ,Pak Euro 24 March 2019 - Start time: 06:00
Lofts: 25, Total pigeons: 175, Pigeons landed: 73, Pigeons remaining: 102
First Winner Bird: Ustad Aslam Butt Time 14:52:20
Last Winner Bird: Ustad Rana Saif Time: 19:49
Tournament Info: http://server.myspace-shack.com/d23/ffc195a5-5eaa-4cdf-a686-2fc0f83ab153.jpeg
Pic | Name | Pigeon 1 | Pigeon 2 | Pigeon 3 | Pigeon 4 | Pigeon 5 | Pigeon 6 | Pigeon 7 | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ustad Rana Saif nowshera | 14:33:37 | 14:43:47 | 17:31:42 | 18:47:00 | 18:48:42 | 19:49:44 | 68:14:32 | ||
2 | Ustad Aslam Butt Noshehra Virkan | 14:52:20 | 14:55:20 | 16:12:00 | 18:48:10 | 18:48:25 | 18:57:25 | 66:33:40 | ||
3 | Ustad Raja Sadat Mohri Sharif | 12:29:45 | 13:37:55 | 14:05:45 | 16:24:40 | 16:55:35 | 17:24:30 | 17:25:55 | 66:24:05 | |
4 | Sajjad Aslam Warriach Mandi Bahauddin | 13:32:43 | 13:32:45 | 13:52:35 | 14:20:56 | 15:46:55 | 17:15:00 | 52:20:54 | ||
5 | Sardar Mansoor Dogar Khanga Dograah | 09:24:18 | 12:51:33 | 13:58:47 | 14:07:32 | 14:14:39 | 14:15:00 | 15:16:19 | 52:08:08 | |
6 | Ch Sajjad Mimber Bijeran | 13:10:12 | 13:17:05 | 13:47:45 | 15:26:46 | 15:28:30 | 16:37:32 | 51:47:50 | ||
7 | Shiekh Waqas and Shiekh Mano Sialkot | 11:18:44 | 13:21:30 | 13:56:05 | 14:21:50 | 14:40:15 | 17:40:15 | 49:18:39 | ||
8 | Peer Fawad Azeem Amra kalan | 14:24:45 | 18:31:10 | 19:01:30 | 19:01:35 | 46:59:00 | ||||
9 | Hafiz Furqan Faisalabad | 08:30:00 | 09:52:00 | 10:57:00 | 14:24:00 | 14:56:00 | 14:58:00 | 15:07:00 | 46:44:00 | |
10 | Umair Moeen Ghuman Sambrial | 10:14:35 | 12:41:28 | 15:19:25 | 15:59:11 | 18:30:21 | 42:45:00 | |||
11 | Khalifa Ramiz Bhatti kardianwala | 13:07:00 | 14:02:00 | 14:41:00 | 14:53:00 | 32:43:00 | ||||
12 | Ustad Ch Rahbar Ghuman Sambhrial | 12:34:31 | 15:06:47 | 17:45:45 | 27:27:03 | |||||
13 | Ustad Haji Rafeeq Hero Gujranwala | 11:47:00 | 16:40:00 | 16:53:00 | 27:20:00 | |||||
14 | Malik Arif Dhing | 06:55:32 | 11:03:15 | 13:41:23 | 13:40:10 | |||||
15 | Malik Sanaa Hafizabaad | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
16 | Umar Malik Dina, Jhelum | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
17 | Ustad Shahid Sahi Daska | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
18 | Ustad Zain Mata Phalian | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
19 | Ch Mazhar & Ch Ali mimber Malik Poor Chodo | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
20 | Ustad Afzal Awan(Italy Walain) Gujranwala | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
21 | Murad Khan Mardan | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
22 | Fiaz Gujar jhelum | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
23 | Ustad Sonu Dar Chat Osama kakrot Jehlum | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
24 | Ustad Khalid Toti Babhanwala | 00:00:00 | ||||||||
25 | Shahzad Ahmad N/A | 00:00:00 |