Sialkoat Abu Dhabi, Pak Etihad ,Pak Euro 24 March 2019 - Start time: 06:00
Lofts: 25, Total pigeons: 175, Pigeons landed: 149, Pigeons remaining: 26
First Winner Bird: Shahzad Ahmad Time 15:05:00
Last Winner Bird: Ustad Rana Saif Time: 19:14
Tournament Info: http://server.myspace-shack.com/d23/ffc195a5-5eaa-4cdf-a686-2fc0f83ab153.jpeg
Pic | Name | Pigeon 1 | Pigeon 2 | Pigeon 3 | Pigeon 4 | Pigeon 5 | Pigeon 6 | Pigeon 7 | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shahzad Ahmad N/A | 15:05:00 | 15:07:00 | 16:43:00 | 16:49:00 | 17:27:00 | 17:38:00 | 18:47:00 | 75:36:00 | |
2 | Ustad Afzal Awan(Italy Walain) Gujranwala | 11:44:00 | 12:16:00 | 16:05:00 | 17:22:00 | 18:25:00 | 18:32:00 | 18:42:00 | 71:06:00 | |
3 | Ustad Raja Sadat Mohri Sharif | 13:27:40 | 13:57:55 | 15:47:40 | 15:47:55 | 15:49:35 | 16:00:30 | 17:44:45 | 66:36:00 | |
4 | Shiekh Waqas and Shiekh Mano Sialkot | 13:23:50 | 13:29:50 | 14:20:55 | 14:43:58 | 15:24:55 | 18:09:35 | 18:37:35 | 66:10:38 | |
5 | Ustad Sonu Dar Chat Osama kakrot Jehlum | 11:15:30 | 13:30:20 | 15:06:59 | 15:50:25 | 16:17:50 | 16:18:32 | 17:08:00 | 63:27:36 | |
6 | Ustad Rana Saif nowshera | 08:05:00 | 15:20:19 | 17:28:02 | 19:06:11 | 19:07:11 | 19:14:00 | 62:20:43 | ||
7 | Ustad Aslam Butt Noshehra Virkan | 13:21:00 | 18:37:35 | 18:46:54 | 18:53:10 | 18:56:02 | 58:34:41 | |||
8 | Ustad Zain Mata Phalian | 08:51:30 | 10:22:37 | 14:22:50 | 15:11:45 | 17:00:20 | 17:00:24 | 17:05:58 | 57:55:24 | |
9 | Umair Moeen Ghuman Sambrial | 15:04:40 | 15:15:55 | 18:27:15 | 18:43:06 | 18:46:55 | 56:17:51 | |||
10 | Umar Malik Dina, Jhelum | 09:39:01 | 10:47:50 | 14:46:50 | 14:47:20 | 15:21:55 | 15:41:48 | 16:16:44 | 55:21:28 | |
11 | Ustad Haji Rafeeq Hero Gujranwala | 11:44:00 | 11:45:00 | 12:57:00 | 17:33:00 | 18:28:00 | 18:41:00 | 55:08:00 | ||
12 | Sardar Mansoor Dogar Khanga Dograah | 09:46:30 | 12:48:48 | 13:58:09 | 14:45:55 | 15:03:54 | 15:04:19 | 15:11:25 | 54:39:00 | |
13 | Ch Sajjad Mimber Bijeran | 08:57:35 | 12:06:03 | 12:56:37 | 13:34:15 | 15:13:04 | 16:04:10 | 17:37:56 | 54:29:40 | |
14 | Ch Mazhar & Ch Ali mimber Malik Poor Chodo | 10:20:00 | 11:26:00 | 12:45:40 | 13:42:30 | 15:20:16 | 15:30:51 | 16:48:56 | 53:54:13 | |
15 | Khalifa Ramiz Bhatti kardianwala | 10:25:00 | 10:26:00 | 13:25:00 | 17:50:00 | 18:35:00 | 18:47:00 | 53:28:00 | ||
16 | Malik Sanaa Hafizabaad | 07:18:00 | 09:26:44 | 12:02:00 | 13:04:45 | 13:36:50 | 18:09:50 | 18:22:00 | 50:00:09 | |
17 | Murad Khan Mardan | 12:09:35 | 12:20:25 | 13:19:10 | 15:33:51 | 16:08:42 | 16:11:57 | 49:43:40 | ||
18 | Hafiz Furqan Faisalabad | 12:47:05 | 12:53:00 | 13:52:26 | 14:18:34 | 14:24:36 | 16:55:00 | 49:10:41 | ||
19 | Peer Fawad Azeem Amra kalan | 13:35:48 | 18:45:58 | 18:47:10 | 18:56:02 | 46:04:58 | ||||
20 | Malik Arif Dhing | 13:58:45 | 14:01:04 | 14:41:33 | 14:46:44 | 15:48:30 | 43:16:36 | |||
21 | Ustad Ch Rahbar Ghuman Sambhrial | 12:28:30 | 13:53:40 | 15:02:35 | 15:13:20 | 15:41:25 | 42:19:30 | |||
22 | Ustad Khalid Toti Babhanwala | 11:09:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:45:35 | 13:57:57 | 14:14:00 | 14:48:10 | 42:04:42 | ||
23 | Fiaz Gujar jhelum | 09:27:49 | 09:27:53 | 12:06:45 | 16:15:27 | 17:06:40 | 34:24:34 | |||
24 | Ustad Shahid Sahi Daska | 12:24:40 | 13:46:00 | 15:19:00 | 15:27:00 | 32:56:40 | ||||
25 | Sajjad Aslam Warriach Mandi Bahauddin | 12:56:00 | 13:17:40 | 14:56:05 | 23:09:45 |